Finnish Dobermann Club's 50 years anniversary

Millennium Sieger -Special Show

27.05.2000, Hotel Haikko Manor, Porvoo

Finland

Judges Mr Herman Mencke, Dr J M Bulo, Mr Keijo Alèn,  

BOB Toscanina's Madame-Mocca and BOS Nimrod-Nero Disant Rou

MILLENNIUM SIEGER, BOB

Toscanina's Madame-Mocca

(Ire Eurcon de la Taniere D'or - Clinics Milka)

breeder: Annina Baer, Porvoo

owner: Nina Lindh, Nurmijärvi

 

MALE PUPPIES 5-7 months   (4)

1. KP   COME AS YOU ARE DOGZILLA  (ALFA ADELANTE DEL CITONE - COME AS YOU ARE ALABAMA)
2. KP   HAINIDE QUENNY-QUEVILLE  (HAINIDE DORN-DONOVAN - HAINIDE AXA-ARINA)
3.   IRINLAND JINO JENIAL  (GADISGEROMY DEL CITONE - IRINLAND BELINDA BLESS)
4.   HAINIDE QUIRK-QUIGARRO  (HAINIDE DORN-DONOVAN - HAINIDE AXA-ARINA)

MALE PUPPIES 7-9 months   (6)

1. KP BOB-puppy MILLENNIUM PUPPY SIEGER  SMART WOOD HILLS MAKAR (TIGR IZ SLAVNOI STAI - SMART WOOD HILLS YUOLA)
2. KP   ODINS ELITA  (HAINIDE DORN-DONOVAN - VAJTA)
3.   KRUMS EL JIPPO  (NORMANN V. MOOI OAVELT - KRUMS DESI ELEINE)
4.   PHATAL-GERO VOM HECKENDORF  (JUDIFAX GERONIMO - MISS MOUCHKA VOM HECKENDORF)
5.   BÄBIE'S GARDEN TULIP MYSTERY (BARON EBO AV ALPHA NORDIC - BÄBIE'S GARDEN GINGERNUT-GLORY)

JUNIOR MALES   (11)

1/1 SA MILLENNIUM JUNIOR SIEGER  IMPULSIVO IZ ZOOSFERY (GRAAF QUINTON V. NEERLANDS STAM - MADONNA V. BRANDENBURG)
1/2 LAERT IZ ZOOSFERY (GRAAF QUINTON V. NEERLANDS STAM - S'LICHOBOR SVESDOCHKA)
1/3  ELAS STAMM EXCITER (A'DREAMS BODYGUARD - CLINICS YASMIN)
1/4  MARLAND CEN EATON (HAINIDE DORN-DONOVAN - MARLAND CENNA QUEEN)

MALES / YOUTH CLASS   (17)

1/1 SA BEST YOUTH DOG   COME AS YOU ARE BONNER (VYSAN VAN HOF TER EECKHOUT - GALAXY GWENDY)
1/2 SA   TANGO PRINZ BETELGES (BARON NIKE RENEWAL - PIA BETELGES)
1/3   PORTOS POINT VOM HECKENDORF (LUTHER DES LANDRYS - MISS MOUCHKA VOM HECKENDORF)
1/4   HAINIDE KEIT KARLOS (ALFA ADELANTE DEL CITONE - PASCALE V. ROVELINE)
1/5  SALVATOR LEFER IMIDZ (ORSON VAN ROVELINE - ARTA BRAI IMIDZ)

MALES / OPEN CLASS   (14)

1/1 SA BEST MALE, BOS   NIMROD-NERO DISANT ROU (JIVAGO V.H.WANTIJ - GRAVIN UNITA V.NEERLANDS STAM)
1/2 SA 2. BEST MALE,  CAC   PIKIMEKON YSER (IRE EURCON DE LA TANIERE D'OR - PIKIMEKON PINJA)
1/3 SA 3. BEST MALE   RED LABEL'S EXCITING ECHO (JUDIFAX FANTHOMAS - FALKENEST DENISE)
1/4 SA   A'DREAMS BISAMON (CLINICS WOODOO - PHANTOM OPERA'S ISENGUARD)
1/5 SA   A'DREAMS VICTOR (TOSCANINA'S TOY-TOLSTOI - A'DREAMS MEDINA MERCIA)

MALES / WORKING CLASS   (4)

1/1 SA  5. BEST MALE   A'DREAMS BODYGUARD (CLINICS WOODOO - PHANTOM OPERA'S ISENGUARD)
1/2 SA   ARBOR VITAE ARES (LOBO ROYAL-BELL - CASTLE'S GAIA)

MALES / VETERAN CLASS  (3)

1/1 SA 4. BEST MALE, BOB-veteran, MILLENNIUM VETERAN SIEGER   IRE EURCON DE LA TANIERE D'OR (HERTOG CONAN V. MANENSHEIDE - EUROPE CYNLOR DE LA TANIERE D'OR)
1/2 KP  DIMUR (KASTEL V. SCHLOSS GROSSAU - MAG-RIZI)
1/3 KP  RUOSTEPOSKEN BROWN GAMBLER (RUOSTEPOSKEN UGOR - RUOSTEPOSKEN ORVOKKI)

FEMALE PUPPIES  5-7 months  (3)

1. KP BOS-puppy  IRINLAND JERMINA JEMINI (GADISGEROMY DEL CITONE - IRINLAND BELINDA BLESS)
2.   DEA DIA COME AS YOU ARE (ALFA ADELANTE DEL CITONE - COME AS YOU ARE ALABAMA)
3.   ONEGA IZ ZOOSFERY (ULIGAN V.'T HOF TER HELLE - SMART WOOD HILLS IZADORA)

FEMALE PUPPIES 7-9 months  (9)

1. KP  TAHI-REME NUTELLA (GINO GOMEZ DEL CITONE - TAHI-REME HAPY)
2.   ARBOR VITAE BRISEIS (ARBOR VITAE ARES - ROCKSLOPE'S FAMOUS FELICIA)
3.   ARBOR VITAE BELAKANE (ARBOR VITAE ARES - ROCKSLOPE'S FAMOUS FELICIA)
4.   BÄBIE'S GARDEN TULIPWHITEDREAM (BARON EBO AV ALPHA NORDIC - BÄBIE'S GARDEN GINGERNUT-GLORY)
5.   SMART WOOD HILLS MARUSJA (TIGR IZ SLAVNOI STAI - SMART WOOD HILLS YOLA)

JUNIOR FEMALES  (8)

1/1 SA  UNIQUE BETELGES (BARON NIKE RENEWAL -  VANJA SAWAGES)
1/2 KP  UBAY LAH BETELGES (BARON NIKE RENEWAL - VANJA SAWAGES)
1/3 KP  PRINSESS-PIANI DEPARIS DE DIEMAR (VARANN DU CLOS DES GROGNARDS - NIKITA DES CAPIANES)
1/4 KP  MARLAND CENNA CORA (MARLAND CEN GRANDO - MARLAND CENNA XAVIERA)
1/5 KP  MARLAND CENNA EDESSA (HAINIDE DORN-DONOVAN - MARLAND CENNA QUEEN)

FEMALES / YOUTH CLASS  (16)

1/1 SA  PERLE NOIRE VOM HECKENDORF (LUTHER DES LANDRYS - MISS MOUCHKA VOM HECKENDORF)
1/2   HAINIDE KLEA-KELIANA (ALFA ADELANTE DEL CITONE - PASCALE V. ROVELINE)
1/3  
S'LICHOBOR J'AI OSE (VYSAN V. HOF TER EECKHOUT - E'BAZYLEA  HELLOWEEN)                                                

1/4   MEDUSA V.D. RÄUBERHÖHLE (ALFA ADELANTE DEL CITONE-NEMESIS FIGI V. KOEPSEL)                                       

1/5  WALLDOBES KESHIA KATANYA (JEAN DARK KENZO-KASTELLI - WALLDOBES DJANINE DELACE)

FEMALES / OPEN CLASS  (20 )

1/1 SA  BOB, MILLENNIUM SIEGER  TOSCANINA'S MADAME-MOCCA (IRE EURCON DE LA TANIERE D'OR - CLINICS MILKA)
1/2 SA 3. BEST FEMALE, CAC  A'DREAMS ESMERALDA (A'DREAMS XADAR - PHANTOM OPERA'S ISENGUARD)
1/3 SA  HAINIDE DINGA-DEENAH (LUCIFER VOM HECKENDORF - PASCALE V. ROVELINE)
1/4 SA  A'DREAMS BIJOU (CLINICS WOODOO - PHANTOM OPERA'S ISENGUARD)
1/5   SASCHA BETELGES (BARON NIKE RENEWAL - VANJA SAWAGES)

FEMALES / WORKING CLASS  (6)

1/1 SA 2. BEST FEMALE,  Keeva's PRICE  A'DREAMS BATRICIANNA (CLINICS WOODOO - PHANTOM OPERA'S ISENGUARD)
1/2 SA 4. BEST FEMALE  RAMONBURG'S VIVA (PACO V.D. WIETEKE'S HOEVE - QASTRA VAN DE DONKEN)
1/3 SA 5. BEST FEMALE  SMART WOOD HILLS ECSTASY (ORSON VAN ROVELINE - KWIN DE GOR )

FEMALES / VETERAN CLASS  (4)

1/1 KP CLINICS VALENTINA (GRAF QUIRINUS V NEERLANDS STAM - CLINICS MERCEDES)

BREEDER CLASS  (5)

1. KP KENNEL A'DREAMS
2. KP KENNEL TOSCANINA'S
3. KENNEL BETELGES
4. KENNEL HAINIDE
5. KENNEL MARLAND

From the left the 2. best male, CAC Pikimekon Yser, in the middle MILLENNIUM SIEGER, BOB Toscanina's Madame-Mocca and to the right their proud father MILLENNIUM VETERAN SIEGER, 4. best male Ire Eurcon de la Taniere D'or