FIN & S CHAMPION, FIN DOBERMANN VETERAN WINNER-05

VK3 (message 3)  EK3 (general 3)  JK3 (track 3)  HK1 (search)   BH   ZTP1BSG

Kriegerhof Du Cognac

born:  09.12. 1995 - 07.04.2007

Forever missed,
Forever treasured,
Loving you always,
Forgetting you never.

HD - B  PHTVL/PHPV - free  CAH - free  Char.test:  +182p.

From shows: 2xCAC, 1XCAC (Sweden), BOB, GROUP-2, BOS, res-CACIB, res-CAC

SDY:n JOUKKUE ROTUMESTARUUS 2001

breeder:  Kristiina Aaltonen, Finland

owner:  Pia Markkanen, Finland

look here: KRIEGERHOF D-LITTER

 

"Gere" 7 years old

Pia & Gere in FINNISH DOBERMANN WINNER-06 show

 

"GERE" 8 months

KRIEGERHOF D-PENTUEEN + VANHEMPIEN LUONNETESTITULOKSET:

Koira

Inez Qliniqui de la Taniere Dór

Cosi`con Marron

Kriegerhof Du Cognac

Kriegerhof Deton Despote

Kriegerhof Dame Kiri

Kriegerhof Duchesse Noir

Kriegerhof Duc Marron

Kriegerhof Diablo Grande

Aika

3.9.95

3.9.95

8.11.98

8.11.98

8.11.98

8.11.98

12.9.99

2.10.1999

Tuomari

Söderholm/ Tuovinen

Söderholm/ Tuovinen

Söderholm/ Piiroinen

Söderholm/ Piiroinen

Söderholm/ Piiroinen

Söderholm/ Piiroinen

Yli-Suvanto/ Tamminen

Helin / Piiroinen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Toim.kyky

+2 suuri

+2 suuri

+1 kohtuul.

+1 kohtuul.

+2 suuri

+1 kohtuul.

-1 pieni

+1 kohtuul.

Terävyys

+3 kohtuul.

+3 kohtuul.

+1 pieni

+1 pieni

+1 pieni

+3 kohtuul.

+1 pieni

+1 pieni

Puol.halu

+3 koht hillit

+3 koht hillit

+3 koht hillit

+1 pieni

+1 pieni

+3 koht hillit

+3 koht hillit

+1 pieni

Tais.tahto

+3 suuri

+3 suuri

+3 suuri

+3 suuri

+3 suuri

+1 erit. suuri

+3 suuri

+3 suuri

Hermorak.

+1 suht rauha

+1 suht rauha

+1 hieman rau

+1 hieman rau

+1 hieman rau

+1 hieman rau

+1 hieman rau

+1 hieman rau

Temp.i

+3 vilkas

+1 erit vilkas

+3 vilkas

+3 vilkas

+1 erit vilkas

+1 erit vilkas

+1 erit vilkas

+3 vilkas

Kovuus

+1 hieman pe

+1 hieman pe

+1 hieman pe

+1 hieman pe

+1 hieman pe

+1 hieman pe

+1 hieman pe

+1 hieman pe

Luoksep.

+3 hyvänt.

+3 hyvänt.

+3 hyvänt.

+3 hyvänt.

+3 hyvänt.

+3 hyvänt.

+3 hyvänt.

+3 hyvänt.

Pisteet

+ 199 p.

+169 p.

+182 p.

+180 p.

+165 p.

+134 p.

+122 p.

+180 p.

ZTP-test, 20.09.1998, Judge Gerhard Schüler, Germany

WESENSBILDSCHEMA:

Selbstsicherheit /itsevarmuus:

HOCH / KORKEA Unerschrockenheit /pelottomuus: MITTEL / KESKITASO
Temperament / temperamentti: HOCH / KORKEA Führigkeit / ohjattavuus:    HOCH / KORKEA
Leistungsbereitschaft / suorituskyky: HOCH / KORKEA Triebanlagen / viettivoima: MITTEL / KESKITASO
Reizschwelle / ärsytyskynnys: MITTEL / KESKITASO Schußüberprüfung / laukauspelottomuus:  GLEICHGÜLTIG / LAUKAUSVARMA
Griffverhalten / purutyöskentely:

SPITZ / FEST   VAJAA / LUJA

Formwert/Ulkomuoto: SG                 

Wesenserprobung/ Luonneosuus: 1B

Working results / koetulokset:

Paikka ja aika / Time and  place tottis / obedience maasto / search, track, general or message   yht. / points tulos / working result
7.6.1998  Jyväskylä 75 194 269 VK1 / message 1
19.6.1998 Tampere 82 200 282 VK2 / message 2
4.9.1999  Somero 85 182 267 VK3 / message 3
27.7.2000 Suupohja 93 193 286 JK1 / track 1
16.9.2000 Rotikko SDY Mest-koe 93 177 270 JK2 / track 2  SDY JK-avo MEST.
17.6.2001 Hyvinkää 90 152 242 EK1 / general 1
26.8.2001 Parkano 90 178 268 EK2 / general 2
16.9.2001 Rotikko SDY Mest-koe 82 167 249 EK3 / general 3
3.11.2001 Valkeakoski  97 186 283 HK1 / search 1
11-12.5.2002 Helsinki KV-koe 79 183 262 EK3/general 3, res-CACIT
17-18.08.2002 Lahti SM-2002 / Finnish Working Championship 2002 79 152 231 EK3 / general 3 / 5. place
30.8.2003 Espoo 92 157 249 JK3/ track 3

 

"Pia & Gere" in Finnish Championship 2002 for all working breeds 

"Pia & Gere" SM-2002 kisoissa, Lahdessa

 

Gere`s show result in Finland:

  • 25.05.1996 1 HP Puppy Class, BEST BABY PUPPY, Finnish Special Show,
    Judge: Thord Byström/Sweden

  • 18.08.1996 4. BEST Puppy Class, Dobermann Open show Kotka, Judge: Reijo
    Tuovinen/Finland

  • 17.02.2002 V1 Working Class, CQ, 3. BEST MALE res-CACIB, Cacib-show
    Imatra, Judge: Marja Talvitie/Finland

  • 03.08.2002 V3 Working Class, Somero, Judge: Anneli Karttunen/Finland

  • 07.06.2003 V1 Working Class, CAC, BOB, 2. BEST IN GROUP, Klaukkala,
    Judge: Jozsef Zeidl/Hungary

  • 28.06.2003 V1 Working Class, res-CAC, Suonenjoki, Judge: Nina
    Karlsdotter/Sweden

  • 29.06.2003 V1 Working Class, CAC, BEST MALE, BOS, Pieksämäki, 29.06.2003,
    Judge: Kurt Nilsson/Sweden

  • 06.07.2003 V3 Working Class, Karjaa, Judge: Petru Muntean/Romanian

  • 10.08.2003 V1 Working Class, CAC FIN & S CH, Parkano, Judge: Kirsi
    Laamanen/Finland


Shows in Sweden:

  • 13.07.2003 V1 Working Class, CAC, 2. BEST MALE, Örebro, Judge: Thord
    Byström/Sweden

  • 16.07.2003 V2 Working Class, CQ, Vadstena, Judge: Yvonne Brink/Sweden

  • 17.07.2003 V2 Working Class, Vadstena, Judge: Gerhard O`shea/Sweden

  • 18.07.2003 V1 Working Class, Vadstena, Judge: Kurt Nilsson/Sweden

  • 19.07.2003 V1 Working Class, Vadstena, Judge: Margareta Sogsberg/Sweden

 

left: "GERE" in Sweden 7,5 year old - right: "GERE" in February 2002, 6 years old

Pedigree:

COSI`CON MARRON

OKKO CASTOR V.D. DOBERMANN-BORG

CASTOR V. FISCHBECHI

BASTIAN VON. GOLDSCHMIEDING

BINGO V. ELLENDONK

ASSI V. LANGENHORST

BAGHERA V. FISCHBECHI

ALI V. LANGENHORST

ESTHER V. WITTENSAND

VIRNA SCARLET V.D. DOBERMANN-BORG

FERRO V.D. ELAND

VARO V. SPESSART

CHRISTEL V.D. ELAND

SCARLET-CLAUDIA V.D.DOBERMANN-BORG

DAN DIAZ V. DIASPORA

CLAUDIA V.D. DOBERMANN-BORG

COSI CHANINE V.D. DOBERMANN-BORG

WASKO V. BINSELBERG

ALI V. LANGENHORST

GUY`S HILO V. NORDEN STAMM

BIENE VON. NIEDERKASSEL

QUECKE VOM. BINSELBERG

BRONCO VOM ZENN

KENYA V. BINSELBERG

CHANINE NICKY V.D. DOBERMANN-BORG

JOKEL V. MAHUBA

NICOLAI VOM KLOSTER-KAMP

CHANINE. MAHUBA

NICKY-CLAUDIA V.D. DOBERMANN-BORG

DAN DIAZ V. DIASPORA

CLAUDIA V.D. DOBERMANN-BORG

INEZ GLINQUI DE LA TANIERE D'OR

GRAAF QUIRINUS V NEERLANDS STAM

 

HERTOG ALPHA v LE DOBRY

DON DYAN V. FRANCKENHORST

BRYAN V. FORELL

OLIVE OF BAMBY`S PRIDE

TANJA V.D. KUNNEMABORGH

CANDY V.T SMEULVEEN

TOBA V. HALIWOLWI

DEA DOLORES V FRANCKENHORST

ARROW v HARRO'S BERG

SALVATOR V. FRANCKENHORST

VITESSE V. FRANCKENHORST

VIVRE VIVIEN v FRANCKENHORST

NIMROD-HILO V FRANCKENH.

MEDINA DEI PIANI DI PRAGLIA

GLINKA ORCYN DE LA TANIERE D'OR

ORION DI CAMPOLANO

ILK V GAXHARDTER WALD

BRONCO V. ZENN

HESTA V. SONNEHOF

LEMA DI CAMPOVALANO

ELISIR DI CAMPOVALANO

FAVORY DEL VERDIANO

CYNTHIA QUEEN OF THE NIGHT

NIKOLAI V KLOSTERKAMP

BINGO V. ELLENDONK

BOSCHKA V. KLOSTER-KAMP

BJORKA V HERMANSJOMAIK

GUY`S HILO V. NORDEN STAMM

BONITA V. RENSLOO

© KRIEGERHOF

design Kristiina Aaltonen