FINNISH ZTP RESULTS

DOG SIRE DAM RESULTS YEAR

A'dreams Coconut

Pacco v.d. Weyermühle A'dreams Xandorah SG 1B 2000
A'dreams Cherry Pacco v.d. Weyermühle A'dreams Xandorah SG 1B 2002
A’dreams Elfrida A’dreams Xadar Phantom Opera’s Isenguard V 1B 2002
A'dreams  Jolly Joannah  Jordan vd Kunnemaborgh A'dreams Sharon V 1A 1994
A'dreams Mad Max  Lobo Royal-Bell A'dreams Samandah V 1A 1995
A'dreams  Medina Mercia  Lobo Royal-Bell  A'dreams Samandah SG 1A 1996
A'dreams  Medina Mercia Lobo Royal-Bell A'dreams Samandah 3 kk siirto 1994
A'dreams  My Marilyn Lobo Royal-Bell A'dreams Samandah V 1A 1994
A'dreams Neli-Nadine  Cocin Bele A'dreams  Wind Whistle V 1B 1995
A'dreams Picasso Dufas Gabriel A'dreams Sweetsensation V 1A 1994
A'dreams Querida  Rembrandt v  Norden Stamm A'dreams  Jolly Joannah V 1B 1998
A'dreams Tia Tahoe Igor vd Kunnemaborgh A'dreams Sweetsensation 3 kk siirto 1995
A'dreams Xandorah  Clinics Woodoo A'dreams  Duchess Deborah 3 kk siirto 1998
A'dreams Zanthos Lobo Royal Bell A'dreams Jolly Joannah SG 1B 2000
A'dreams Ypsilon A'dreams Mad Max  A'dreams Sweetsensation V 1B 1998
A’dreams Warro Bronco v.d. Doberwache A’dreams Querida SG 1A 2002
A'dreams  Whisky Jay Gog Goliath v Diaspora  A'dreams Samandah SG 1A 1992
Anke Pacco v.d. Weyermühle Doberwache's Anke G 1B 2002
Amalgama of  Pure Nobility  Graaf Xuvier v Neerlands Stam  Gravin Kim v Schieland' Dobermanns 3 kk siirto 1993
Amalgama of  Pure Nobility  Graaf Xuvier v Neerlands Stam  Gravin Kim v Schieland' Dobermanns hylätty 1996
Arbor Vitae Ares Lobo Royal-Bell Castle's Gaia 3 kk siirto 1998
Arbor Vitae Ares Lobo Royal-Bell Castle's Gaia SG 1B 2000
Baron Wolf Ewitha A'dreams Ferrari A'dreams Jet-Set Joan 3 kk siirto 2000
Belmond v  Norden Stamm  Eick vd Rappenau Kalina v  Norden Stamm 3 kk siirto 1993
Belmond v  Norden Stamm  Eick vd Rappenau Kalina v  Norden Stamm SG 1B 1996
Bioclic Hamlet Bioclic Caesar Mirhakor'in Beatrix SG 1B 2000
Blitz v Führenkamp  Jockel v Mahuba Eika v Vogelbusch SG 1A 1994
Briska’s Queenie Pacco v.d. Weyermühle Biene v.d. Doberwache SG 1A 2002
Brisco Okko Castor vd Dobermann-Borgh Greatman's  Black Alice SG 1A 1998
Bronzo Bruno  del Citone Gamon di Campovalano Zuliazema del Citone 3 kk siirto 1998
Clinics Yasmin  Lobo Royal-Bell Yoav Yaela v Diaspora V 1A 1996
Clinics Ypo Lobo Royal-Bell  Yoav Yaela v Diaspora SG 1A 1996
D'manns  Bila Kriegerhof  Ilo vd Weyermühle  Inez Glinqui de la Taniere D'Or V 1A 1998
Dimur  Kastel v Schloss Grossau Mag-Rizi SG 1A 1996
Divinos Madonna Storm v  Norden Stamm  Pagadogs Cadenza SG 1A 1996
Dobboks Don Juan  Igor vd Kunnemaborgh  Garpin Geraldine SG 1B 1998
Doberwache's Amatzon  Papin Amatzon  Kleo vd Weyermühle SG 1A 1995
Ecco vd Westmark  Nikolai vd Klosterkamp  Holly vd Eland SG 1B 1994
Ecco vd Westmark Nikolai vd Klosterkamp  Holly vd Eland 3 kk siirto 1992
Elas Stamm Exciter A’dreams Bodyguard Clinics Yasmin SG 1B 2002
Gawin Castor vd Dobermann-Borgh Castor vd Mooreiche Velda Nicky vd Dobermann-Borgh 3 kk siirto 1992
Gravin Nouk v Schieland'Dobermanns Hertog Alpha  v Le Dobry  Calista v Adel Stolz V 1A 1992
Haini Della-Darletta  Laring's Brown Morris Haini Sterna Waldhof SG 1B 1993
Haini Jara Jannike Cäsar vd Klingenstadt Haini Sterna Waldhof 3 kk siirto 1992
Hainide Nemrod-Chuck Baron Ebo v. Alpha Nordic Hainide Agda-Anela SG 1A 2000
Hainide Rolls-Royce Escobar di Casa di Oz Pascale v Roveline V 1A 2002
Jarlein Ares  Taikaviitan Alibaba Campanella 3 kk siirto 1993
Jordan vd Kunnemaborgh Semper-Sciff v Stevinhage Kijrra vd Kusthoeve V 1A 1992
Kastor v  Worringer Bruch Gero vd Weyermühle Diva v  Worringer Bruch SG 1A 1993
Kleo vd Weyermühle  Amor vd Weyermühle  Gina vd Weyermühle SG 1A 1992
Kriegerhof du Cognac Cosi'con Marron  Inez Glinqui de la Taniere D'Or SG 1B 1998
Lady's Trick Blackie  Bambos Schwarz Klan Barbi SG 1B 1995
Lady's Trick Derek  Clinics Nike Dufas Jasmin 3 kk siirto 1995
Laro v Mooreiche Ikarus vd Kollau  Cora vd Mooreiche SG 1B 1993
Lobo Royal-Bell  Graf Guido v Franckenhorst Esmir Royal-Bell V 1A 1993
Lynx Arliin  Alfaromeo Gevil Chenny SG 1B 1993
Master di Campovalano Dakar di Campovalano  Flu di Campovalano 3 kk siirto 1992
Mavro Lagos  Mont McKinley  Cäsarborg's  Just a Gigolo Kauruna Aiki-Annah V 1B 1998
Mirekals Intensiv Iron  Storm v  Norden Stamm  Princess Prisca v.'t Grönnigerland 3 kk siirto 1995
Nemesis Adamant v Norden Stamm  Eick vd Rappenau  Nicole v  Norden Stamm V 1A 1995
Nemesis Alida v Norden Stamm  Eick vd Rappenau  Nicole v  Norden Stamm V 1A 1994
Pacco vd Weyermühle  Hertog Conan v Manensheide Gina v Weyermühle SG 1A 1996
Red Label’s Fervent Flame Bronco v.d. Doberwache Red Label’s Comeback Carmen 3 kk siirto 2002
Ronholf Socrates  Lobo Royal-Bell  Lynx Arliin SG 1A 1996
Schlingestamm Adamantson  Nemesis Adamant v Norden Stamm Alexia v Hasselhof V 1A 1994
Smart Wood Hills Elisir Alfa Adelante del Citone Raviol iz Zoosfery V 1B 2002
Storm v  Norden Stamm Prinz v  Norden Stamm  Nicole v  Norden Stamm 3 kk siirto 1994
Stradivaria-Symphony v Alpha Nordic Napoleon v Gebrannten Walde Hertogin Nikita v Alpha Nordic SG 1B 2002
Tahi-Reme Kobie Mauviers Mufasa de Stang Zu Tahi-Reme Nursa SG 1A 2002
Tasangontassun Arnold  Dufas Gabriel Schönhill Andora 3 kk siirto 1995
© KRIEGERHOF

design Kristiina Aaltonen